Aces News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 02 – Sep 08


Sep
02

Coed Varsity Golf at

Fairfield Union Schools
4:00 pm | Pumpkin Vine Golf Course @ Pumpkin Vine Golf Course

Sep
03

Boys 8th Grade Football at Hamilton Township Middle/High School

Hamilton Township Middle/High School
5:00 pm | Softball Field @ Hamilton Township High School

Sep
03

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball vs. Liberty Union High School

Liberty Union High School
5:00 pm | Auxiliary Field @ Amanda-Clearcreek Primary School

Sep
03

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

Licking Heights High School/Middle School
5:00 pm | Cross Country Course @ Licking Heights High School

Sep
03

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

Licking Heights High School/Middle School
5:00 pm | Cross Country Course @ Licking Heights High School

Sep
03

Girls Varsity Soccer at Bishop Ready High School

Bishop Ready High School
5:30 pm | Soccer Field @ Bishop Ready High School

Sep
03

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Fairfield Union Schools

Fairfield Union Schools
6:00 pm | Softball Field @ Amanda-Clearcreek High School

Sep
03

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball vs. Liberty Union High School

Liberty Union High School
6:30 pm | Auxiliary Field @ Amanda-Clearcreek Primary School

Sep
03

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Fairfield Union Schools

Fairfield Union Schools
7:30 pm | Softball Field @ Amanda-Clearcreek High School

Sep
04

Boys Varsity Soccer at Hamilton Township Middle/High School

Hamilton Township Middle/High School
5:30 pm | Hamilton Township Soccer Facility @ Hamilton Township Soccer Facility

Sep
05

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Teays Valley High School

Teays Valley High School
6:00 pm | Softball Field @ Amanda-Clearcreek High School

Sep
05

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Teays Valley High School

Teays Valley High School
7:30 pm | Softball Field @ Amanda-Clearcreek High School

Sep
06

Boys Varsity Football at Unioto High School

Unioto High School
7:00 pm | Athletic Complex @ Unioto High School

Sep
07

Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Unioto High School

Unioto High School
10:00 am | Softball Field @ Amanda-Clearcreek High School

Sep
07

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at William V. Fisher Catholic High School

William V. Fisher Catholic High School
10:00 am | Main Gym @ William V. Fisher Catholic High School

Sep
07

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball vs. Teays Valley East Middle School

Teays Valley East Middle School
10:00 am | Softball Field @ Amanda-Clearcreek High School

Sep
07

Girls Varsity Volleyball at William V. Fisher Catholic High School

William V. Fisher Catholic High School
11:00 am | Main Gym @ William V. Fisher Catholic High School

Sep
07

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball vs. Teays Valley East Middle School

Teays Valley East Middle School
11:30 am | Softball Field @ Amanda-Clearcreek High School

Sep
07

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at William V. Fisher Catholic High School

William V. Fisher Catholic High School
12:30 pm | Main Gym @ William V. Fisher Catholic High School

Sep
07

Boys Varsity Cross Country at Watkins Memorial High School

Watkins Memorial High School
1:00 pm | Cross Country Course @ Watkins Memorial High School

Sep
07

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Fairfield Union Schools

Fairfield Union Schools
5:30 pm | Softball Field @ Amanda-Clearcreek High School

Sep
07

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Fairfield Union Schools

Fairfield Union Schools
5:30 pm | Softball Field @ Amanda-Clearcreek High School