Aces News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 23 – Sep 29


Sep
23

Boys 7th Grade Football at Circleville High School & Middle School

Circleville High School & Middle School
5:00 pm | Softball @ Circleville High School

Sep
23

Girls Varsity Soccer at Alexander High School

Alexander High School
5:00 pm | Football Stadium @ Alexander High School

Sep
23

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball at Liberty Union High School

Liberty Union High School
5:00 pm | Gym @ Liberty Union Middle School

Sep
23

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball at Liberty Union High School

Liberty Union High School
6:30 pm | Gym @ Liberty Union Middle School

Sep
23

Boys Varsity Soccer at Alexander High School

Alexander High School
7:00 pm | Football Stadium @ Alexander High School

Sep
24

Coed Varsity Golf at Teays Valley High School

Teays Valley High School
4:00 pm | Softball Field @ Teays Valley High School

Sep
24

Boys 8th Grade Football at Teays Valley West Middle School

Teays Valley West Middle School
5:00 pm | Gym @ Teays Valley West Middle School

Sep
24

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Hamilton Township Middle/High School

Hamilton Township Middle/High School
6:00 pm | Softball Field @ Amanda-Clearcreek High School

Sep
24

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Hamilton Township Middle/High School

Hamilton Township Middle/High School
7:30 pm | Softball Field @ Amanda-Clearcreek High School

Sep
25

Girls Varsity Cross Country at Westfall High School

Westfall High School
5:00 pm | Softball Field @ Westfall High School

Sep
25

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Bishop Watterson High School

Bishop Watterson High School
6:00 pm | Softball Field @ Amanda-Clearcreek High School

Sep
25

Boys Varsity Soccer at Logan Elm High School

Logan Elm High School
7:15 pm | Varsity Softball Field @ Logan Elm High School

Sep
25

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Bishop Watterson High School

Bishop Watterson High School
7:30 pm | Softball Field @ Amanda-Clearcreek High School

Sep
26

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Fairfield Union Schools

Fairfield Union Schools
6:00 pm | Varsity Softball Field @ Fairfield Union High School

Sep
26

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Fairfield Union Schools

Fairfield Union Schools
7:15 pm | Varsity Softball Field @ Fairfield Union High School

Sep
27

Boys Varsity Football at Waverly High School – Squad 1

Waverly High School – Squad 1
7:00 pm | Raidiger Field @ Raidiger Field

Sep
28

Coed Varsity Golf at

Bloom-Carroll High School & Middle School
9:00 am | Broadview Golf Course @ Broadview Golf Course

Sep
28

Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Waverly High School

Waverly High School
10:00 am | Softball Field @ Amanda-Clearcreek High School

Sep
28

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball at Teays Valley East Middle School

Teays Valley East Middle School
10:00 am | Gym @ Teays Valley East Middle School

Sep
28

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. New Hope Christian Academy

New Hope Christian Academy
11:00 am | Softball Field @ Amanda-Clearcreek High School

Sep
28

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball at Teays Valley East Middle School

Teays Valley East Middle School
11:30 am | Gym @ Teays Valley East Middle School

Sep
28

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. New Hope Christian Academy

New Hope Christian Academy
12:30 pm | Softball Field @ Amanda-Clearcreek High School

Sep
28

Boys Varsity Soccer at Tree Of Life Christian School

Tree Of Life Christian School
2:00 pm | Soccer Field @ Tree Of Life Christian School

Sep
28

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. William V. Fisher Catholic High School

William V. Fisher Catholic High School
5:30 pm | Softball Field @ Amanda-Clearcreek High School