Aces News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 29 – Apr 04


Mar
29

Boys Varsity Baseball at Heath High School/Middle School

Heath High School/Middle School
5:00 pm | HHS Main Gym @ Heath High School

Mar
29

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Heath High School/Middle School

Heath High School/Middle School
5:15 pm | Gym 1 @ Amanda-Clearcreek High School

Mar
30

Girls Varsity Softball vs. William V. Fisher Catholic High School

William V. Fisher Catholic High School
5:15 pm | Gym 1 @ Amanda-Clearcreek High School

Mar
30

Boys 8th Grade Baseball vs. G.D. McDowell Exchange Jr High

G.D. McDowell Exchange Jr High
5:15 pm | Ed Wolfe Memorial Park @ Ed Wolfe Memorial Park

Mar
30

Boys 7th Grade Baseball at G.D. McDowell Exchange Jr High

G.D. McDowell Exchange Jr High
5:15 pm | Crossroads Church @ McDowell Middle School

Mar
30

Girls 8th Grade Softball vs. G.D. McDowell Exchange Jr High

G.D. McDowell Exchange Jr High
5:15 pm | Middle School Softball Field @ Amanda-Clearcreek Primary School

Mar
30

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Liberty Union High School

Liberty Union High School
5:15 pm | Gym @ Liberty Union High School

Mar
30

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Berne Union High School

Berne Union High School
5:15 pm | Gym 1 @ Amanda-Clearcreek High School

Mar
31

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Circleville High School & Middle School

Circleville High School & Middle School
5:15 pm | Jr. High Baseball Field @ Circleville High School

Apr
01

Boys Middle School Track at

Fairfield Union Schools
4:30 pm | Rushville Middle School Gym @ Fairfield Union Rushville Middle School

Apr
01

Girls Middle School Track at

Fairfield Union Schools
4:30 pm | Rushville Middle School Gym @ Fairfield Union Rushville Middle School

Apr
01

Boys 8th Grade Baseball vs. Bloom-Carroll High School & Middle School

Bloom-Carroll High School & Middle School
5:15 pm | Ed Wolfe Memorial Park @ Ed Wolfe Memorial Park

Apr
01

Girls 8th Grade Softball vs. Bloom-Carroll High School & Middle School

Bloom-Carroll High School & Middle School
5:15 pm | Middle School Softball Field @ Amanda-Clearcreek Primary School

Apr
01

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Fairfield Christian Academy High School

Fairfield Christian Academy
5:15 pm | Gym 1 @ Amanda-Clearcreek High School

Apr
01

Boys 7th Grade Baseball at Bloom-Carroll High School & Middle School

Bloom-Carroll High School & Middle School
5:15 pm | Roller Field @ Roller Field

Apr
02

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Zane Trace High School

Zane Trace High School
5:00 pm | Gym 1 @ Amanda-Clearcreek High School

Apr
03

Boys 8th Grade Baseball at Fairfield Union Schools

Fairfield Union Schools
11:00 am | Rushville Middle School Gym @ Fairfield Union Rushville Middle School

Apr
03

Girls 8th Grade Softball at Fairfield Union Schools

Fairfield Union Schools
11:00 am | Rushville Middle School Gym @ Fairfield Union Rushville Middle School

Apr
03

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Athens High School / Middle School

Athens High School / Middle School
12:45 pm | V.A. Memorial Stadium @ V.A. Memorial Stadium (Chillicothe, OH)